fiber optic cable, fiber optic patch cord, patch cable

Price :
On Demand
Quantity :
111
Standards & Approvals :
ISO
Payment Terms :
Expected Delivery Time :
45
Additional Requirement :
reel in box
Price Valid Till :
Dec,31, 2020

We produce indoor optic cable, fiber simplex&duplex indoor cable, simplex &duplex armored optic fiber cable, distribution tight buffer optic cable, breakout tight buffer optical cable, tight buffer cable, outdoor optic cable, GYTY53 cable, GYTS cable, GYFXTY cable, GYTA cable, GYTA53 cable, GYFTY cable, GYXTW cable, aerial cable, OPGW cable, ADSS cable, fiber optic patch cord, FC/LC/SC/ST armored fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic connector, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic converter, optical ethernet switch, fiber optic attenuator, single mode fused couplers, single mode fused WDM, coarse wavelength division multiplexers, CWDM, LC/MU plug housing.PLEASE VISIT OUR WEBSITE: www.china-total.com.

Company Profile