1610nm Free Space Isolator High Isolation Isolator Manufacturer

Price :
On Demand
Quantity :
1000000
Standards & Approvals :
ISO9001:2008
Payment Terms :
Expected Delivery Time :
7 works days
Additional Requirement :
Carton
Price Valid Till :
Dec,31, 2020

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) is leading manufacturer of free space optical isolator. SINY produce large range of Single/Dual Stage Free Space Isolator,Fiber Optic Isolator.In Line Isolator,Pigtailed Free Space Isolator,Receptacle Isolator. We offer 850--2000nm full range and single/dual stage free space isolator. We can also produce Free Space Isolator according to your requirement. Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules.   Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversity   Application: 10G LR,ER,ZR SFP+/XFP GPON OLT/10G PON 40G LR4 QXFP+/100G CLR4 Long Haul High Speed Module   Specification: Center Wavelength:850--2000nm Isolation at 25¡æ(Min): 38dB Insertion Loss at 25¡æ(Max):0.20dB Clear Aperture:¦µ0.4--3.0mm Optical Power(Max):300mW Operating Temperature:-40---85¡æ Storage Temperature:-40--85¡æ

Company Profile

SINY Optic-Com Co.,Ltd(stock code:838719) is a professional networking company,supplying fiber optical isolator to optical module and optical device manufacturers. We design and manufacturer a large range of fiber optical isolator,including: Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator with Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Pigtailed Free Space Isolator,Receptacle,Pigtail,In Line Isolator. Our products are widely used for optical module,optical device,optical components,DWDM/CWDM,EDFA,EML/Butterfly laser,TOSA,ROSA,BOSA and so on. Through continuous innovation and technology precipitation,SINY has achieved 50 patents,can offer you customized products according to your requirements. SINY has a”professional,dedication and diligence” team,which allow to offer you quick response,good service. We have build cooperation with many well-know companies all over the world.We will be happy to make you a satisfied customer too.